Seznam členů
Škoda Rapid 130

jméno přezdívka rok výroby bydliště
Jakub Žďárský Asterix 1986 Úpice
Petr Čeza 1982 Praha
Míra Antoš Mir@ 1984 Plzeň
Honza   1984 Hradec Králové
Petr Horák   1984 Brno
Jiří Alexa Ali 1984 Dašice
Zdeněk Pavlíček 1985 Jeseník
Michal Jeřáb Bagr 1985 Pardubice
Honza Chita 1985 Pelhřimov
Petr Klásek Klasa 1985 Ostrava
Rosťa Fiala Fialka 1985 Praha 10 - Hostivař
Miroslav Greguš   1985 Červený Kostelec
Luděk Hrdlička Hrdla 1985 Hrochův Týnec
Vlado Voloda 1985 Jablonec - SK
Daniel Kavan   1985 Libáň
Lukáš David Gustaw 1985 Hřívice
Boris Bob 1985 Trnava - SK
Aleš Tailon 1985 Ostrava
Tomáš Morávek Moris 1985 Liberec
Milan Kadlec 1985/87 Stará Huť
Oldřich Oberreiter Bendy 1986 Brno
Milan Vojta pudil 1986 Nymburk
Ondra Kubíček Forrest 1986 D. Dobrouč
Mariusz Wawrzyczek 1986 Prostějov
Radek Novák 1986 Přestanov
David Knobloch   1986 Hodkovice n. M.
Ing. Daniel Fára Míťa 1986 Kolová
Tomáš Eichacker Eichy 1986 Plzeň
Tomáš   1986 Horoměřice
Norbert Norka 1986 Bratislava, SK
Tomáš Turek Turkis 1986 Chomutov
Tomáš Iszwora Bubusak 1986 Písková Lhota
Liška Ladislav Lado 1986 Kráľovský Chlmec - SK
Petr Promile 1986 Bratislava - SK
Roman Janky Romanki 1986 Liptovský Mikuláš - SK
Zuzana Kubáčová zuli77 1986 Nové Strašecí
Radek Párek 1986 Znojmo
Slavomír Andráška Waine 1986/7 Bratislava, SK
Michal Jiruf JEIT 1987 Choceň
David Hošek 1987 Bystřice nad Pernšt.
Lubomír Kříž Aki Lee 1987 Praha 4
Karel Čížek Charles 1987 České Budějovice
Michal Kalinsky Kalina 1987 Praha 4
Martin Kopecký Marty 1987 Poběžovice
Pavel Hanibal Kani 1987 Praha 10
Milan Vaněk Vandys 1987 Hlavatce
Jakub Novotný Jakuza 1987 Nymburk
Čeněk Malý   1987 Plzeň
Lukáš Vrba Luky 1987 Žacléř
František Pokorný   1987 Brno
Jan Drbohlav Drb 1987 Praha 2
Darek Konečný Daris 1987 Brno
Kuba Kubajs 1987 Brno
David Bajcsy SarinKhameir 1987 Heřmanův Městec
Matěj Kryndler Matsoft 1987-Cabrio LUX Praha 8
Jiří Oščatka Ošča 1988 Trutnov
Michal Jelínek Želva 1988 Hradec Králové
Petr Pták Gabo 1988 Praha 8 - Libeň
Martin MMorpho 1988 Hulín
Vladimír Beránek Bery 1988 Světlá nad Sázavou
Michal Šoufek Šoufa 1988 Osek 9
Dominik NICoo 1988 Blawa - SK
Tomáš Konečný Kony 1988 Stará Ves u Rým.
Dušan Ulický   1988 Rimavská Sobota - SK
Miroslav Brumlik Skunky 1988 Karlovy Vary
Michal   1988 Olomouc
Lukas Klůfa Bejk 1988 Neveklov
Tomáš Flégr Flesh 1988 Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jan Klein DINSLAKEN 1989 Praha 4
Luděk Bis   1989 Ivančice
Petr Flaška 1989 Jindřichův Hradec
Milan Žižka   19?? Olomouc
Milan Milča 19?? Vyškov